ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152078
nr 1315 2078
Elis Eriksson
(1906-2006), Sverige
Elis Eriksson (1906-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 147/290. Subject: 40x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 147/290. Motivet: 40x50 cm
Elis Eriksson, Swedish painter, sculptor and författare born 1906, dead 2006.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:40:48
23/3 13:06:18
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Elis Eriksson
Read more about Elis Eriksson